MI Home
A.net/MI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Big Ten Outdoor Championships
May 10th-12th 2024 Ann Arbor, Michigan, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (12 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (5 articles)
2017 - (4 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (2 articles)
2022 - (2 articles)
2023 - (4 articles)
2024 - (3 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
4
All
4
10 Men's Takeaways From NCAA Division 1 College Conference Championships
May 16th 2017, 11:20pm
10 Women's Takeaways From NCAA Division 1 College Conference Championships
May 16th 2017, 8:25am
2017 Results - Big Ten Outdoor Championships
May 9th 2017, 5:05pm
5/14/17 - Big Ten Outdoor Championships Live TV / Webcast Info
May 7th 2017, 2:43pm
Search
2017 Results - Big Ten Outdoor Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 9th 2017, 5:05pm
Comments
Varsity - Mens
1.
Penn State
117
2.
Ohio State
103
3.
Nebraska
89
4.
Iowa
69
5.
Illinois
68
6.
Minnesota
66
7.
Indiana (IN)
61
8.
Wisconsin
58
9.
Michigan
54
10.
Purdue
41
11.
Michigan State
26
12.
Rutgers
21
13.
Maryland
7
Decathlon - Mens
1.
Wisconsin
21295
2.
Michigan
7723
3.
Nebraska
7627
4.
Indiana (IN)
6856
5.
Michigan State
6840
6.
Iowa
6603
7.
Penn State
6068
Varsity - Womens
1.
Purdue
133
2.
Minnesota
105.5
3.
Penn State
101
4.
Ohio State
84.5
5.
Nebraska
76
6.
Michigan
69
7.
Indiana (IN)
49
7.
Iowa
49
9.
Wisconsin
40
10.
Michigan State
28
11.
Maryland
20
12.
Illinois
14
13.
Rutgers
11
Heptathlon - Womens
1.
Wisconsin
14805
2.
Maryland
10643
3.
Iowa
10183
4.
Michigan
9205
5.
Michigan State
5320
6.
Ohio State
4782
7.
Purdue
4533
8.
Nebraska
3879
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Deshawn Marshall
10.05a
PR
(4.8)
Ohio State
2.
Jr
Xavier Smith
10.10a
PR
(4.8)
Penn State
3.
So
Devin Quinn
10.21a
PR
(4.8)
Illinois
4.
Fr
Karson Kowalchuk
10.22a
PR
(4.8)
Penn State
5.
So
Nick Gray
10.25a
PR
(4.8)
Ohio State
6.
Sr
Malik Moffett
10.26a
PR
(4.8)
Penn State
7.
Sr
O'Shea Wilson
10.26a
PR
(4.8)
Iowa
8.
Jr
Cole Henderson
10.42a
PR
(4.8)
Illinois
9.
Sr
Lorenzo Larry
10.48a
(4.8)
Wisconsin
100 Meters
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Steven Bastien
10.88a
SR
(.9)
Michigan
2.
So
Trent Nytes
11.04a
PR
(1.4)
Wisconsin
3.
Jr
Sawyer Smith
11.04a
(.9)
Wisconsin
4.
Fr
Paul Afflitto
11.10a
(.9)
Wisconsin
5.
Jr
William Dougherty
11.15a
(.9)
Iowa
6.
Jr
Cody Walton
11.23a
(1.4)
Nebraska
7.
So
Nick Guerrant
11.29a
(1.4)
Michigan State
8.
So
Andrew Huber
11.36a
(.9)
Indiana (IN)
9.
Fr
Luke Rarig
11.42a
(1.4)
Penn State
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Xavier Smith
10.35a
(.3)
Penn State
5.
Sr
O'Shea Wilson
10.40a
(.3)
Iowa
6.
So
Nick Gray
10.41a
(.3)
Ohio State
2.
So
Devin Quinn
10.45a
(-.2)
Illinois
3.
Sr
Deshawn Marshall
10.46a
(.2)
Ohio State
4.
Sr
Lorenzo Larry
10.51a
Wisconsin
7.
Sr
Malik Moffett
10.54a
(.2)
Penn State
8.
Fr
Karson Kowalchuk
10.55a
Penn State
9.
Jr
Cole Henderson
10.59a
(.3)
Illinois
10.
Sr
James Clark
10.59a
PR
Ohio State
11.
Sr
Kyle Webb
10.60a
PR
(.3)
Purdue
12.
Jr
Duan Asemota
10.61a
(-.2)
Ohio State
13.
Fr
Waseem Williams
10.65a
(.2)
Purdue
14.
Jr
Khoury Crenshaw
10.65a
Michigan
15.
Sr
Brendan Thompson
10.66a
(.2)
Iowa
15.
So
Christian Brissett
10.66a
(-.2)
Iowa
17.
Sr
Tyler Bellaire
10.70a
SR
(.3)
Indiana (IN)
18.
So
Anton Porter
10.71a
(-.2)
Penn State
19.
Sr
Aaron Mallett
10.72a
(.3)
Iowa
20.
Fr
Jonathan Webb
10.73a
Minnesota
21.
Sr
Jordan Charles
10.75a
SR
(.3)
Minnesota
22.
Sr
Brad Neumann
10.76a
(-.2)
Minnesota
23.
Fr
Josh Eiker
10.76a
PR
(.2)
Illinois
24.
Jr
Molefi Maat
10.77a
SR
(-.2)
Illinois
25.
Fr
Savalas Morgan
10.82a
Michigan State
26.
Fr
Desmond Nicholas
10.91a
(.2)
Michigan
27.
Jr
Joshua Ebikwo
10.93a
SR
Purdue
28.
So
Alex Teague
10.95a
(-.2)
Wisconsin
29.
So
AJ Ruffin
10.98a
(.2)
Maryland
30.
Fr
Nick Tompkins
11.02a
Michigan State
31.
Jr
Davon Clark
11.06a
(.2)
Nebraska
32.
Sr
James Stecker
11.19a
(-.2)
Wisconsin
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
So
Nick Gray
19.96a
PR
(5.7)
Ohio State
3.
Jr
Xavier Smith
20.23a
PR
(5.7)
Penn State
4.
Sr
Deshawn Marshall
20.32a
PR
(5.7)
Ohio State
5.
Fr
Josh Eiker
20.64a
PR
(5.7)
Illinois
6.
Jr
Duan Asemota
20.66a
PR
(5.7)
Ohio State
7.
Fr
Collin Hofacker
20.71a
PR
(5.7)
Iowa
8.
Sr
Champ Page
20.76a
PR
(5.7)
Ohio State
1.
Sr
Malik Moffett
19.87a
(5.7)
Penn State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Deshawn Marshall
20.95a
(-.6)
Ohio State
2.
Jr
Xavier Smith
20.97a
(-.4)
Penn State
3.
So
Devin Quinn
20.98a
PR
(-.4)
Illinois
4.
So
Nick Gray
21.00a
(-.4)
Ohio State
5.
Fr
Josh Eiker
21.10a
(-.6)
Illinois
6.
Sr
Malik Moffett
21.11a
(-.4)
Penn State
7.
Jr
Duan Asemota
21.14a
(-.4)
Ohio State
8.
Sr
Champ Page
21.25a
(-.4)
Ohio State
9.
Fr
Collin Hofacker
21.34a
(-.4)
Iowa
10.
Sr
Kyle Webb
21.37a
PR
(-.4)
Purdue
11.
Fr
Antonio Woodard
21.44a
PR
(-.6)
Iowa
12.
Fr
Savalas Morgan
21.54a
PR
(-.4)
Michigan State
12.
So
Mar'yea Harris
21.54a
(-.6)
Iowa
14.
Sr
Brad Neumann
21.55a
(-.6)
Minnesota
15.
So
Dan Chisena
21.56a
(-.4)
Penn State
16.
So
Alanzo Aris
21.63a
(-.6)
Rutgers
17.
Fr
Jonathan Webb
21.63a
(-.4)
Minnesota
18.
Fr
Karson Kowalchuk
21.66a
(-.4)
Penn State
19.
Sr
Tyler Bellaire
21.69a
SR
(-.6)
Indiana (IN)
20.
So
Joe Haight
21.78a
SR
(-.4)
Illinois
21.
So
Christian Brissett
21.94a
(-.4)
Iowa
22.
So
Alex Teague
21.95a
(-.6)
Wisconsin
23.
Jr
Eric Thomas
22.69a
SR
(-.4)
Maryland
24.
Sr
Brandon Thompson
22.76a
(-.4)
Maryland
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Champ Page
45.59a
PR
Ohio State
2.
So
Mar'yea Harris
45.71a
Iowa
3.
So
Dan Chisena
46.16a
PR
Penn State
4.
So
DeJuan Frye
46.22a
PR
Iowa
5.
Fr
Collin Hofacker
46.50a
PR
Iowa
6.
Fr
Emmanuel Ogwo
46.52a
Iowa
7.
Sr
Jake Bender
46.53a
Nebraska
8.
Fr
Tyreek Mathis
47.10a
Penn State
9.
So
Markevious Roach
48.01a
Indiana (IN)
400 Meters
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Steven Bastien
48.12a
PR
Michigan
2.
Jr
William Dougherty
49.46a
PR
Iowa
3.
Jr
Sawyer Smith
49.98a
Wisconsin
4.
Fr
Paul Afflitto
50.20a
Wisconsin
5.
So
Andrew Huber
50.65a
PR
Indiana (IN)
6.
Jr
Cody Walton
50.82a
Nebraska
7.
So
Nick Guerrant
51.17a
Michigan State
8.
So
Trent Nytes
52.89a
SR
Wisconsin
9.
Fr
Luke Rarig
53.23a
Penn State
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Mar'yea Harris
45.70a
PR
Iowa
2.
Sr
Champ Page
46.31a
Ohio State
3.
Sr
Jake Bender
46.32a
PR
Nebraska
4.
So
DeJuan Frye
46.46a
Iowa
5.
Fr
Emmanuel Ogwo
46.69a
Iowa
6.
Fr
Collin Hofacker
46.77a
Iowa
7.
So
Dan Chisena
46.83a
Penn State
8.
Fr
Tyreek Mathis
46.93a
PR
Penn State
9.
So
Markevious Roach
47.16a
PR
Indiana (IN)
10.
So
Shawndail McLaren
47.20a
SR
Purdue
11.
Jr
Sam Bransby
47.24a
Nebraska
12.
So
Jack Wellenstein
47.49a
SR
Minnesota
13.
Sr
Ryan Davis
47.50a
Wisconsin
14.
Sr
Dahri Jahn-Richardson
47.57a
PR
Maryland
15.
Jr
Jake Nelson
47.66a
Nebraska
16.
Fr
Asa Burke
47.78a
Ohio State
17.
Jr
Kinard Rolle
47.82a
Purdue
18.
Jr
Alex Leto
48.08a
Maryland
19.
So
Peter Hughey
48.52a
PR
Penn State
20.
So
Oliver Alexandre
48.70a
Nebraska
21.
Jr
Lamont Higgins
48.86a
PR
Penn State
22.
Fr
Desmond Melson
48.95a
Michigan
23.
So
Corbin Ellis
48.99a
SR
Wisconsin
24.
Fr
Doug Wilson
49.28a
Illinois
25.
Fr
Kameron Jones
49.52a
Maryland
26.
Fr
Terry Johnson
50.34a
PR
Ohio State
27.
Sr
Kenneth Allen
50.42a
Illinois
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Isaiah Harris
1:49.68a
Penn State
2.
Sr
Mitch Hechsel
1:50.84a
Minnesota
3.
Sr
Nate Roese
1:50.84a
Minnesota
4.
So
Eric Brown
1:51.09a
Wisconsin
5.
Sr
Ned Willig
1:51.14a
Michigan
6.
Sr
Jared Fleming
1:51.29a
Ohio State
7.
Fr
Domenic Perretta
1:51.37a
Penn State
8.
Jr
Brennan Munley
1:51.56a
Michigan
9.
Jr
Moujtaba Mohammed
1:52.17a
Nebraska
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Moujtaba Mohammed
1:48.09a
PR
Nebraska
6.
Sr
Mitch Hechsel
1:48.36a
Minnesota
2.
Jr
Brennan Munley
1:48.37a
PR
Michigan
3.
Sr
Ned Willig
1:48.59a
PR
Michigan
4.
So
Isaiah Harris
1:48.71a
Penn State
7.
So
Eric Brown
1:48.78a
Wisconsin
8.
Sr
Nate Roese
1:49.09a
PR
Minnesota
5.
Fr
Domenic Perretta
1:49.17a
Penn State
9.
Sr
Jared Fleming
1:49.28a
SR
Ohio State
10.
Jr
Carter Lilly
1:49.42a
Iowa
11.
Jr
Jordan Huntoon
1:49.47a
PR
Indiana (IN)
12.
Sr
Will Teubel
1:49.65a
Iowa
13.
Sr
Derek Wiebke
1:49.68a
PR
Minnesota
14.
So
Konrad Eiring
1:49.86a
PR
Illinois
15.
Fr
Alex Lomong
1:49.92a
Ohio State
16.
Jr
Jordan Makins
1:50.35a
Penn State
17.
Fr
Cooper Williams
1:50.52a
PR
Indiana (IN)
18.
Fr
Tysen VanDraska
1:50.72a
PR
Iowa
19.
So
Shane Streich
1:50.78a
Minnesota
20.
Fr
Matt Manternach
1:50.83a
Iowa
21.
So
Billy McDevitt
1:50.97a
Penn State
22.
So
TJ Bleichner
1:51.12a
PR
Maryland
23.
Sr
Dominik Seitzer
1:51.37a
Ohio State
24.
Fr
Adam Wallace
1:52.26a
PR
Indiana (IN)
25.
Jr
Tony Zea
1:52.29a
PR
Illinois
26.
Sr
Brandon Wallace
1:53.21a
SR
Michigan State
27.
So
Christopher Bluish
1:53.56a
Purdue
28.
So
Cooper Barth
1:53.56a
Wisconsin
29.
Sr
Brendan Jaeger
1:53.76a
Rutgers
30.
Fr
Jason Schweizer
1:56.67a
Rutgers
31.
So
Ed Zaleck
1:58.35a
Rutgers
32.
Jr
Hazem Miawad
1:59.12a
Maryland
33.
So
Ryan Scott
1:59.24a
Maryland
34.
So
Andrew O'Connor
2:01.45a
Michigan State
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Justine Kiprotich
3:48.72a
Michigan State
2.
Fr
Kyle Mau
3:50.23a
Indiana (IN)
3.
Sr
Derek Wiebke
3:50.81a
Minnesota
4.
Sr
Ned Willig
3:51.21a
Michigan
5.
Fr
Jonathan Davis
3:51.29a
Illinois
6.
So
Joseph Murphy
3:51.62a
Indiana (IN)
7.
So
Jesse Reiser
3:52.43a
Illinois
8.
Fr
Oliver Hoare
3:53.43a
Wisconsin
9.
So
Ben Hill
3:54.97a
Michigan
10.
Sr
Adam Jones
3:55.54a
Iowa
11.
So
Shane Streich
3:56.01a
Minnesota
12.
So
Colin Abert
3:58.65a
Penn State
1500 Meters
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Steven Bastien
4:36.01a
SR
Michigan
2.
So
Andrew Huber
4:49.24a
PR
Indiana (IN)
3.
So
Nick Guerrant
4:51.03a
PR
Michigan State
4.
Jr
William Dougherty
5:04.09a
Iowa
5.
Fr
Paul Afflitto
5:04.41a
Wisconsin
6.
Jr
Sawyer Smith
5:07.27a
Wisconsin
7.
So
Trent Nytes
5:08.57a
SR
Wisconsin
8.
Jr
Cody Walton
5:15.36a
Nebraska
9.
Fr
Luke Rarig
5:27.75a
Penn State
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Justine Kiprotich
3:44.08a
Michigan State
4.
Fr
Oliver Hoare
3:44.13a
Wisconsin
7.
Fr
Kyle Mau
3:44.22a
PR
Indiana (IN)
10.
So
Joseph Murphy
3:44.39a
Indiana (IN)
2.
Fr
Jonathan Davis
3:48.02a
Illinois
5.
So
Jesse Reiser
3:48.13a
Illinois
8.
Sr
Derek Wiebke
3:48.21a
Minnesota
11.
Sr
Adam Jones
3:49.08a
Iowa
12.
So
Ben Hill
3:49.42a
Michigan
13.
Jr
Andrew Middelton
3:49.95a
PR
Michigan State
3.
Sr
Ned Willig
3:50.36a
Michigan
6.
So
Shane Streich
3:50.46a
Minnesota
9.
So
Colin Abert
3:50.48a
Penn State
14.
Jr
Joe Hardy
3:50.50a
SR
Wisconsin
15.
Fr
Anthony Berry
3:51.10a
Michigan
16.
Sr
Luke Brahm
3:51.91a
PR
Illinois
17.
So
Dom Munson
3:52.05a
PR
Rutgers
18.
Sr
Carl Hirsch
3:52.38a
Wisconsin
19.
Jr
Kyle DuVall
3:52.64a
PR
Indiana (IN)
20.
Jr
Bobby Hill
3:53.50a
Penn State
21.
Jr
Kevin Blank
3:53.84a
Ohio State
22.
Sr
Garrett Lee
3:53.85a
Illinois
23.
So
Tommy Osika
3:55.31a
Michigan State
24.
Sr
Nick Soter
3:55.46a
Michigan State
25.
So
Matt Plowman
3:55.53a
Michigan
26.
Fr
Jaxson Hoey
3:57.35a
Penn State
27.
Jr
Michael Melchert
3:57.82a
Iowa
28.
Jr
Wayde Hall
3:59.24a
Minnesota
29.
So
Conor Murphy
4:01.52a
Rutgers
30.
Fr
Joey Duerr
4:01.87a
Minnesota
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Morgan McDonald
14:14.43a
SR
Wisconsin
2.
Sr
Malachy Schrobilgen
14:16.24a
Wisconsin
3.
Sr
Sherod Hardt
14:25.10a
Michigan State
4.
So
Wyatt McGuire
14:25.73a
Nebraska
5.
Sr
Obsa Ali
14:25.86a
Minnesota
6.
Jr
Connor Mora
14:25.98a
PR
Michigan
7.
Sr
Jason Crist
14:26.23a
Indiana (IN)
8.
Sr
Dylan Lafond
14:26.42a
Illinois
9.
Jr
Jeremy Coughler
14:31.10a
Indiana (IN)
10.
So
Timothy McGowan
14:37.35a
Penn State
11.
Fr
Jonathan Davis
14:37.96a
Illinois
12.
Fr
Jesse Hersha
14:40.82a
Michigan State
13.
So
John McGowan
14:42.95a
Penn State
14.
Sr
Matthew Schwartzer
14:47.36a
Indiana (IN)
15.
Sr
Russell Sandvold
14:47.59a
Wisconsin
16.
So
Jesse Reiser
14:48.11a
Illinois
17.
Sr
Mark Chandler
14:48.43a
Indiana (IN)
18.
Jr
Alex Gold
14:49.46a
Illinois
19.
Jr
Aaron Baumgarten
14:54.27a
Michigan
20.
So
Jacob Hanawalt
14:56.19a
Purdue
21.
Fr
Evan Ferlic
14:56.77a
Minnesota
22.
Jr
Jake Mandel
14:57.52a
PR
Ohio State
23.
Jr
Mitch Leitch
15:00.47a
SR
Ohio State
24.
Jr
Micah Beller
15:01.62a
Michigan
25.
Fr
Isaac Harding
15:06.23a
Michigan
26.
Jr
Michael Melchert
15:07.20a
Iowa
27.
So
Daniel Sims
15:07.64a
Michigan State
28.
So
Conor Murphy
15:08.90a
Rutgers
29.
So
Colin Abert
15:11.29a
PR
Penn State
30.
So
Ian Eklin
15:12.05a
PR
Iowa
31.
So
Matthew Grider
15:17.38a
Purdue
32.
Jr
Austin Post
15:18.53a
SR
Nebraska
33.
Jr
Bobby Hill
15:34.29a
PR
Penn State
34.
Jr
Trent Brinkofski
15:37.95a
Rutgers
35.
Jr
Alex Livernois
15:42.36a
Rutgers
So
Justine Kiprotich
DNF
Michigan State
Fr
Connor Olson
DNF
Minnesota
So
Olin Hacker
DNF
Wisconsin
10,000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Malachy Schrobilgen
29:27.48a
SR
Wisconsin
2.
So
Timothy McGowan
29:38.64a
PR
Penn State
3.
So
Wyatt McGuire
29:39.14a
PR
Nebraska
4.
Fr
Bryce Millar
29:44.66a
PR
Indiana (IN)
5.
So
Zack Snider
29:48.36a
PR
Wisconsin
6.
So
John McGowan
29:49.15a
PR
Penn State
7.
Fr
Jaret Carpenter
29:49.88a
PR
Purdue
8.
Jr
Ben Flanagan
29:55.10a
SR
Michigan
9.
Fr
Ben Eidenschink
29:56.78a
PR
Wisconsin
10.
Sr
Clark Ruiz
29:57.51a
Michigan State
11.
Jr
Patrick Hanley
30:00.12a
PR
Maryland
12.
Sr
Matthew Schwartzer
30:08.44a
SR
Indiana (IN)
13.
Jr
Billy Bund
30:17.99a
PR
Michigan
14.
Jr
Jake Mandel
30:22.62a
PR
Ohio State
15.
Fr
Zachary Dale
30:44.89a
PR
Illinois
16.
So
Tyson Miehe
30:45.11a
SR
Wisconsin
17.
Sr
Charlie Lawrence
30:45.79a
PR
Minnesota
18.
Sr
Sean Pengelly
30:47.09a
Illinois
19.
Jr
Mitch Leitch
30:47.74a
Ohio State
20.
Fr
Jacob Branch
30:53.10a
Michigan
21.
Sr
Carl Smith
30:59.46a
PR
Indiana (IN)
22.
Sr
Matt Welch
31:00.72a
PR
Minnesota
23.
So
Ian Eklin
31:02.48a
Iowa
24.
Jr
Austin Post
31:15.57a
Nebraska
25.
So
Billy Magnesen
31:26.77a
Illinois
26.
Jr
Jeremy Craven
31:47.47a
Purdue
27.
So
Dan Lathrop
31:57.48a
SR
Illinois
28.
So
Kyle Kroon
32:47.55a
Michigan
Sr
Nathan Burnand
DNF
Michigan State
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Aaron Mallett
13.24a
PR
(6.2)
Iowa
2.
Sr
David Kendziera
13.47a
PR
(6.2)
Illinois
3.
Sr
Donovan Robertson
13.64a
PR
(6.2)
Ohio State
4.
So
Justin Veteto
13.77a
PR
(6.2)
Purdue
5.
Fr
Jon Tollefson
13.79a
PR
(6.2)
Minnesota
6.
17-18
Will Agodu
13.90a
PR
(6.2)
Michigan State
7.
Fr
William Session
13.95a
PR
(6.2)
Indiana (IN)
8.
Fr
Luke Siedhoff
14.01a
PR
(6.2)
Nebraska
Jr
Antoine Lloyd
DQ
(6.2)
Nebraska
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Cody Walton
14.85a
(.9)
Nebraska
2.
Sr
Steven Bastien
14.86a
SR
(.9)
Michigan
3.
Fr
Luke Rarig
15.08a
(.6)
Penn State
4.
Jr
William Dougherty
15.16a
(.6)
Iowa
5.
So
Trent Nytes
15.25a
PR
(.9)
Wisconsin
6.
So
Nick Guerrant
15.52a
PR
(.6)
Michigan State
7.
Fr
Paul Afflitto
15.53a
(.6)
Wisconsin
8.
So
Andrew Huber
15.71a
(.8)
Indiana (IN)
9.
Jr
Sawyer Smith
15.86a
PR
(.8)
Wisconsin
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Aaron Mallett
13.57a
(1.8)
Iowa
2.
Sr
David Kendziera
13.68a
(1.5)
Illinois
3.
Jr
Antoine Lloyd
13.80a
(1.2)
Nebraska
4.
17-18
Will Agodu
13.95a
(1.8)
Michigan State
5.
Fr
William Session
13.97a
(1.5)
Indiana (IN)
6.
So
Justin Veteto
14.04a
(1.2)
Purdue
7.
Fr
Jon Tollefson
14.05a
(1.2)
Minnesota
8.
Fr
Luke Siedhoff
14.10a
(1.5)
Nebraska
9.
Sr
Donovan Robertson
14.12a
(1.2)
Ohio State
10.
So
DaJuan Seward
14.16a
PR
(1.8)
Ohio State
11.
Jr
Andrew Neal
14.19a
PR
(1.5)
Nebraska
12.
So
Chris Douglas
14.23a
SR
(1.8)
Iowa
13.
Fr
Roland Amarteifio
14.30a
PR
(1.8)
Michigan
14.
Fr
Tyler Kirkwood
14.35a
PR
(1.2)
Iowa
15.
Sr
Adrian Mable
14.37a
SR
(1.8)
Indiana (IN)
16.
Jr
Dario Robinson
14.41a
PR
(1.2)
Nebraska
17.
Fr
Brent Carroll
14.45a
PR
(1.5)
Ohio State
18.
Jr
Diego Lyon
14.49a
SR
(1.8)
Maryland
19.
Fr
Eric Walker
14.76a
(1.5)
Minnesota
20.
Fr
Bruce Stephens
14.98a
PR
(1.2)
Purdue
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
David Kendziera
50.88a
Illinois
2.
Sr
Obokhare Ikpefan
51.11a
Purdue
3.
Sr
Diquis Manley
51.69a
SR
Indiana (IN)
4.
So
Taylor McLaughlin
51.73a
Michigan
5.
Sr
Zach Reitzug
52.21a
Indiana (IN)
6.
Sr
Drew Wiseman
53.21a
Nebraska
7.
Jr
Andrew Neal
55.14a
Nebraska
8.
So
Chris Douglas
55.43a
Iowa
9.
So
Noah Larrison
57.47a
Iowa
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
David Kendziera
50.13a
SR
Illinois
2.
So
Taylor McLaughlin
50.88a
Michigan
4.
Sr
Zach Reitzug
51.20a
PR
Indiana (IN)
7.
So
Noah Larrison
51.24a
Iowa
3.
Sr
Drew Wiseman
51.40a
Nebraska
5.
Jr
Andrew Neal
51.47a
Nebraska
8.
So
Chris Douglas
51.53a
PR
Iowa
9.
Sr
Diquis Manley
52.13a
Indiana (IN)
6.
Sr
Obokhare Ikpefan
52.16a
Purdue
10.
Sr
David Washington
52.19a
SR
Michigan State
11.
Sr
Mitch Wolff
52.49a
Iowa
12.
So
Justin Veteto
52.66a
SR
Purdue
13.
Fr
Noah Burton
52.69a
PR
Michigan State
14.
Fr
Roland Amarteifio
53.24a
PR
Michigan
15.
Sr
Kyle Holder
53.44a
Rutgers
16.
Fr
Bruce Stephens
53.46a
PR
Purdue
17.
Fr
Matthew Baker
53.70a
Minnesota
18.
Fr
Brent Carroll
54.42a
PR
Ohio State
19.
So
David Marrington
54.49a
Penn State
20.
Fr
Terry Johnson
54.77a
PR
Ohio State
21.
Sr
Paul Joseph
54.80a
Maryland
22.
Fr
Ryan Dundun
56.21a
Wisconsin
23.
Fr
Gage Eller
1:04.92a
Iowa
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Dylan Lafond
8:40.54a
PR
Illinois
2.
Sr
Obsa Ali
8:45.55a
PR
Minnesota
3.
So
Joseph Murphy
8:47.78a
PR
Indiana (IN)
4.
Jr
Jeremy Coughler
8:47.84a
PR
Indiana (IN)
5.
Sr
Jason Crist
8:50.09a
PR
Indiana (IN)
6.
Jr
Connor Mora
8:54.11a
Michigan
7.
Jr
Max Benoit
8:54.64a
Michigan State
8.
Fr
Nathan Mylenek
8:56.78a
PR
Iowa
9.
So
Kyle Burks
9:13.67a
PR
Indiana (IN)
10.
Fr
Caleb Hummer
9:13.79a
PR
Illinois
11.
Sr
Patrick Kunkel
9:17.58a
Ohio State
12.
So
Aaron Barlev
9:17.68a
PR
Maryland
13.
Jr
Austin Benoit
9:17.70a
Michigan
14.
Jr
Peter Spinks
9:22.13a
Nebraska
15.
Jr
Louis Corgliano
9:25.58a
Maryland
16.
Sr
McKena Ramos
9:28.33a
PR
Wisconsin
17.
Jr
Daniel Gardarsson
9:39.08a
Iowa
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
39.67a
Illinois
2.
Relay Team
39.75a
Iowa
3.
Relay Team
39.90a
Ohio State
4.
Relay Team
40.83a
Purdue
5.
Relay Team
41.09a
Minnesota
6.
Relay Team
41.17a
Wisconsin
7.
Relay Team
41.26a
Indiana (IN)
8.
Relay Team
41.34a
Nebraska
9.
Relay Team
41.92a
Maryland
Relay Team
DQ
Michigan State
Relay Team
DQ
Penn State
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
Relay Team
3:05.22a
Penn State
3.
Relay Team
3:05.65a
Purdue
4.
Relay Team
3:05.82a
Iowa
5.
Relay Team
3:06.18a
Nebraska
6.
Relay Team
3:09.14a
Minnesota
7.
Relay Team
3:12.06a
Maryland
8.
Relay Team
3:13.03a
Illinois
9.
Relay Team
3:13.76a
Michigan State
10.
Relay Team
3:15.27a
Wisconsin
11.
Relay Team
3:17.55a
Indiana (IN)
1.
Relay Team
3:04.95a
Ohio State
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nicholas Demaline
19.75m
PR
Ohio State
2.
So
Willie Morrison
19.51m
PR
Indiana (IN)
3.
So
Andrew Liskowitz
19.15m
PR
Michigan
4.
Jr
Grant Cartwright
18.94m
SR
Michigan
5.
Jr
Riley Budde
18.92m
SR
Wisconsin
6.
So
Reno Tuufuli
18.84m
PR
Iowa
7.
Jr
Jon Yohman
18.54m
Penn State
8.
Sr
Avery Meyers
18.39m
PR
Iowa
9.
So
David Schall
18.15m
Indiana (IN)
10.
So
Nicholas Coghill
17.55m
Nebraska
11.
So
Morgan Shigo
17.34m
PR
Penn State
12.
Jr
Josh McDonald
17.32m
PR
Wisconsin
13.
So
David Lucas
17.30m
Penn State
14.
Jr
Micheal Hyc
17.19m
Illinois
15.
Jr
Max Seipel
17.05m
SR
Ohio State
16.
So
Reggie Browley
16.18m
PR
Ohio State
17.
Jr
Nicholas Pulli
15.92m
PR
Maryland
18.
Jr
Matsen Dziedzic
15.83m
SR
Illinois
Jr
Luke Lewis
FOUL
Purdue
Shot Put
- 16lb
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
William Dougherty
13.98m
Iowa
2.
Jr
Cody Walton
13.80m
Nebraska
3.
Jr
Sawyer Smith
13.78m
Wisconsin
4.
So
Trent Nytes
13.11m
PR
Wisconsin
5.
So
Nick Guerrant
12.94m
Michigan State
6.
Fr
Paul Afflitto
12.88m
PR
Wisconsin
7.
Sr
Steven Bastien
12.84m
PR
Michigan
8.
So
Andrew Huber
11.64m
PR
Indiana (IN)
9.
Fr
Luke Rarig
10.93m
Penn State
Discus
- 2kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nicholas Percy
62.91m
PR
Nebraska
2.
So
Reno Tuufuli
61.19m
PR
Iowa
3.
Jr
Grant Cartwright
58.23m
PR
Michigan
4.
So
Greg Thompson
57.67m
Maryland
5.
So
David Lucas
56.37m
Penn State
6.
So
Nicholas Coghill
54.65m
PR
Nebraska
7.
Jr
Riley Budde
54.60m
SR
Wisconsin
8.
Sr
Avery Meyers
54.43m
Iowa
9.
Jr
Josh McDonald
53.50m
Wisconsin
10.
So
Carlos Davis
53.46m
SR
Nebraska
11.
So
Khalil Davis
53.16m
Nebraska
12.
Sr
Caleb Fricke
52.55m
Purdue
13.
Jr
Jon Yohman
51.77m
SR
Penn State
14.
Jr
Jared Ballenger
51.07m
Ohio State
15.
Fr
Jason Campbell
51.02m
Rutgers
16.
So
David Schall
50.65m
PR
Indiana (IN)
17.
Fr
Jon Tharaldsen
50.30m
PR
Minnesota
18.
So
John Mooers
50.22m
Rutgers
19.
So
Willie Morrison
50.02m
Indiana (IN)
20.
So
Andrew Liskowitz
47.33m
Michigan
Jr
Bryan Bjerk
FOUL
Minnesota
Discus
- 2kg
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Sawyer Smith
42.62m
Wisconsin
2.
Jr
Cody Walton
41.18m
Nebraska
3.
Jr
William Dougherty
40.70m
PR
Iowa
4.
So
Trent Nytes
38.82m
SR
Wisconsin
5.
Sr
Steven Bastien
38.37m
SR
Michigan
6.
Fr
Paul Afflitto
34.87m
PR
Wisconsin
7.
So
Andrew Huber
34.67m
PR
Indiana (IN)
8.
So
Nick Guerrant
29.90m
Michigan State
9.
Fr
Luke Rarig
25.45m
Penn State
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Chris Mirabelli
75.17m
Rutgers
2.
Sr
Michael Shuey
73.35m
Penn State
3.
Sr
Thomas Carr
72.41m
PR
Rutgers
4.
Fr
Michael Biddle
71.81m
PR
Penn State
5.
Jr
Cody Walton
70.07m
Nebraska
6.
Sr
Ryan Kerr
69.14m
Penn State
7.
Sr
Seth Derr
67.38m
Nebraska
8.
Sr
Aaron Wilks
66.56m
PR
Illinois
9.
Sr
Stephen Burk
64.38m
Michigan
10.
Jr
Max Knoblock
63.34m
PR
Michigan State
11.
Jr
Bradley Hoselton
63.01m
PR
Purdue
12.
Sr
Alex Balke
59.18m
Iowa
13.
Fr
Daniel Mastropaolo
58.04m
Ohio State
14.
So
Matt Nawrocki
57.44m
Penn State
15.
Fr
Luke May
56.63m
Minnesota
16.
Jr
Noah Gabel
55.79m
Nebraska
Javelin
- 800g
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Cody Walton
69.38m
Nebraska
2.
Sr
Steven Bastien
55.88m
PR
Michigan
3.
Fr
Paul Afflitto
53.32m
PR
Wisconsin
4.
Jr
William Dougherty
53.31m
PR
Iowa
5.
Jr
Sawyer Smith
53.04m
Wisconsin
6.
Fr
Luke Rarig
52.03m
Penn State
7.
So
Nick Guerrant
51.21m
PR
Michigan State
8.
So
Andrew Huber
49.42m
Indiana (IN)
9.
So
Trent Nytes
40.85m
SR
Wisconsin
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Luca Wieland
2.20m
PR
Minnesota
2.
Jr
Landon Bartel
2.20m
PR
Nebraska
3.
Jr
Ryan Lockard
2.17m
Minnesota
4.
Jr
Eric Blackman
2.14m
Purdue
5.
Jr
Jonathan Wells
2.14m
PR
Illinois
6.
Jr
Michael McCann
2.11m
Nebraska
7.
Jr
Paul Galas
2.11m
SR
Indiana (IN)
8.
Jr
Grant Anderson
2.11m
Nebraska
9.
Fr
Perry Christie
2.07m
Rutgers
10.
Fr
Alexander Klemm
2.07m
PR
Michigan
11.
Sr
Nick Bachinski
2.07m
Minnesota
12.
Sr
Josh Fridley
2.07m
SR
Ohio State
13.
So
Peter Andreano
2.07m
PR
Iowa
14.
Fr
Austin Campbell
2.02m
PR
Penn State
14.
So
Jordan Lorenzo
2.02m
Rutgers
16.
Fr
Max Wagner
2.02m
Michigan
17.
Fr
Zachary Lorbeck
2.02m
PR
Wisconsin
17.
Fr
Isaac Hale
2.02m
PR
Wisconsin
19.
So
Devin Bradham
1.97m
Penn State
20.
Jr
David Tarcza
1.97m
PR
Maryland
21.
Jr
Noah Gabel
1.97m
PR
Nebraska
Jr
Parker Deloye
NH
Illinois
Fr
Noah Adams
NH
Illinois
High Jump
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Trent Nytes
2.09m
PR
Wisconsin
2.
So
Nick Guerrant
2.00m
PR
Michigan State
3.
Jr
Cody Walton
1.97m
Nebraska
4.
Sr
Steven Bastien
1.94m
SR
Michigan
5.
Jr
William Dougherty
1.91m
Iowa
6.
Jr
Sawyer Smith
1.88m
Wisconsin
6.
So
Andrew Huber
1.88m
PR
Indiana (IN)
6.
Fr
Paul Afflitto
1.88m
PR
Wisconsin
9.
Fr
Luke Rarig
1.76m
PR
Penn State
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Steven Cahoy
5.31m
SR
Nebraska
2.
Jr
Cole Gorski
5.26m
PR
Ohio State
3.
So
Tyler Loontjer
5.21m
PR
Nebraska
4.
Jr
Noah Gary
5.21m
Michigan State
5.
Sr
Tim Guthrie
5.14m
PR
Wisconsin
6.
Fr
Rashid Coulibaly
5.14m
PR
Wisconsin
7.
So
Andy Jatis
5.07m
PR
Iowa
8.
Fr
Jacob LaRocca
5.00m
Illinois
9.
So
Coty Cobb
4.85m
Ohio State
9.
Fr
Adam Coulon
4.85m
PR
Indiana (IN)
9.
Jr
Glen Harold
4.85m
Minnesota
9.
Sr
Patrick Anderson
4.85m
Penn State
9.
Jr
Kevin Haughn
4.85m
SR
Michigan
14.
Sr
Chris Mazzacano
4.85m
PR
Rutgers
So
Nicholas Burkhalter
NH
Michigan
Sr
Tim Ehrhardt
NH
Michigan State
Jr
Tyler Tappe
NH
Minnesota
Fr
Cooper Jazo
NH
Illinois
Fr
Kevin Cahoy
NH
Nebraska
Fr
Robert Oswald
NH
Ohio State
Pole Vault
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Cody Walton
4.70m
Nebraska
1.
Sr
Steven Bastien
4.70m
SR
Michigan
3.
Jr
Sawyer Smith
4.60m
PR
Wisconsin
4.
So
Andrew Huber
4.40m
Indiana (IN)
5.
Fr
Paul Afflitto
4.30m
PR
Wisconsin
6.
So
Trent Nytes
4.20m
PR
Wisconsin
7.
So
Nick Guerrant
4.00m
Michigan State
8.
Fr
Luke Rarig
3.70m
PR
Penn State
Jr
William Dougherty
NH
Iowa
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Malik Moffett
8.00m
PR
Penn State
2.
Jr
Zack Bazile
7.97m
PR
Ohio State
3.
Sr
Luca Wieland
7.78m
SR
Minnesota
4.
Jr
Jonathan Wells
7.59m
PR
Illinois
5.
So
Elijah Lucy
7.55m
Nebraska
6.
So
Treyton Harris
7.54m
Indiana (IN)
7.
Fr
Isaiah Griffith
7.52m
Nebraska
8.
Sr
Emeka Eze
7.42m
Rutgers
9.
Sr
Tim Ehrhardt
7.30m
Michigan State
10.
Jr
Noah Gabel
7.15m
Nebraska
11.
Jr
Gaston Assoua
7.11m
Maryland
12.
Sr
Antwon James
7.10m
Iowa
13.
Fr
Tobi Tella
7.05m
Rutgers
14.
Fr
Davion Fisher
7.01m
Ohio State
15.
Sr
Anaquan Peterson
6.98m
Purdue
16.
Jr
Matthew Garrison
6.92m
Purdue
17.
Sr
Gerald McGee
6.90m
Purdue
18.
Sr
Nikita Pankins
6.85m
Nebraska
19.
Fr
Jonathan Johnson
6.85m
Minnesota
20.
Fr
Jon Edwards
6.82m
Michigan State
21.
Fr
Patrick Warren
6.58m
Rutgers
Sr
Reggie Ferrell
FOUL
Michigan State
Sr
O'Shea Wilson
FOUL
Iowa
Sr
Steven Bastien
FOUL
Michigan
Long Jump
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Trent Nytes
7.31m
PR
Wisconsin
2.
Sr
Steven Bastien
7.01m
SR
Michigan
3.
Jr
Cody Walton
6.98m
Nebraska
4.
Jr
William Dougherty
6.95m
PR
Iowa
5.
Jr
Sawyer Smith
6.77m
Wisconsin
6.
So
Andrew Huber
6.72m
PR
Indiana (IN)
7.
So
Nick Guerrant
6.63m
Michigan State
8.
Fr
Paul Afflitto
6.61m
Wisconsin
9.
Fr
Luke Rarig
6.56m
Penn State
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Anaquan Peterson
16.26m
PR
Purdue
2.
Jr
Zack Bazile
16.21m
PR
Ohio State
3.
Jr
Kaiwan Culmer
16.12m
PR
Nebraska
4.
Sr
Antwon James
15.96m
PR
Iowa
5.
Sr
Emeka Eze
15.94m
Rutgers
6.
So
DaJuan Seward
15.92m
PR
Ohio State
7.
Jr
Bryce Williams
15.69m
Penn State
8.
Sr
Jordan Charles
15.39m
PR
Minnesota
9.
Fr
Tobi Tella
15.35m
PR
Rutgers
10.
Fr
Isaiah Griffith
15.08m
Nebraska
11.
So
James Travis
15.02m
PR
Minnesota
12.
Jr
Kevin Stephens Jr.
15.02m
SR
Michigan
13.
So
Jace Anderson
14.89m
Nebraska
14.
Jr
Reilly Lambrecht
14.82m
Nebraska
15.
Jr
Jairus Paul
14.39m
Rutgers
16.
Fr
Akinshe Calica-Hill
14.27m
Iowa
17.
Jr
Matthew Garrison
13.42m
PR
Purdue
Fr
Jonathan Johnson
FOUL
Minnesota
So
Ben Barnes
FOUL
Illinois
Hammer
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Joseph Ellis
70.98m
PR
Michigan
2.
So
Morgan Shigo
67.94m
PR
Penn State
3.
Jr
Nicholas Percy
66.70m
Nebraska
4.
Jr
Grant Cartwright
65.10m
PR
Michigan
5.
Jr
Riley Budde
64.29m
Wisconsin
6.
So
David Lucas
63.44m
PR
Penn State
7.
Jr
Kory Decesaris
62.75m
PR
Penn State
8.
Jr
Andrew Miller
62.49m
Indiana (IN)
9.
Sr
Gian Ferretti
60.31m
Minnesota
10.
Jr
Matsen Dziedzic
59.50m
Illinois
11.
Jr
Micheal Hyc
59.18m
PR
Illinois
12.
Jr
Mac Riedy
56.13m
Minnesota
13.
Fr
Tucker Wedig
55.87m
Wisconsin
14.
Jr
Max Seipel
55.81m
Ohio State
15.
Jr
Luke Lewis
53.95m
Purdue
16.
Jr
Christopher Daniels
53.30m
Nebraska
17.
Fr
Connor Rousemiller
53.11m
SR
Minnesota
Decathlon Score
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Steven Bastien
7713
SR
Michigan
2.
Jr
Cody Walton
7619
Nebraska
3.
Jr
Sawyer Smith
7249
Wisconsin
4.
So
Trent Nytes
7086
SR
Wisconsin
5.
Fr
Paul Afflitto
6945
PR
Wisconsin
6.
So
Andrew Huber
6853
Indiana (IN)
7.
So
Nick Guerrant
6838
Michigan State
8.
Jr
William Dougherty
6602
Iowa
9.
Fr
Luke Rarig
6068
Penn State
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Devynne Charlton
11.31a
PR
(1.9)
Purdue
2.
Sr
Brittany Brown
11.35a
PR
(1.9)
Iowa
3.
Sr
Aaliyah Barnes
11.46a
PR
(1.9)
Ohio State
4.
Sr
Carmiesha Cox
11.48a
SR
(1.9)
Purdue
5.
Sr
Savannah Carson
11.50a
SR
(1.9)
Purdue
6.
Jr
Ebony McClendon
11.55a
(1.9)
Wisconsin
7.
Fr
Sekayi Bracey
11.61a
PR
(1.9)
Purdue
8.
So
Keianna Albury
11.67a
(1.9)
Penn State
9.
So
Bliss Soleyn
11.80a
(1.9)
Ohio State
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Devynne Charlton
11.42a
(1.3)
Purdue
2.
Sr
Savannah Carson
11.56a
(.7)
Purdue
4.
Fr
Sekayi Bracey
11.64a
(.7)
Purdue
3.
Sr
Brittany Brown
11.66a
(.8)
Iowa
5.
Sr
Aaliyah Barnes
11.66a
(.8)
Ohio State
7.
Sr
Carmiesha Cox
11.70a
(.8)
Purdue
6.
So
Keianna Albury
11.71a
(1.3)
Penn State
8.
Jr
Ebony McClendon
11.71a
(.7)
Wisconsin
9.
So
Bliss Soleyn
11.84a
(.8)
Ohio State
10.
Jr
Bria Saunders
11.84a
(.7)
Rutgers
11.
Fr
Taylor DeLoach
11.91a
PR
(.7)
Ohio State
12.
So
Janile Rogers
11.94a
(.8)
Illinois
13.
Jr
Meghan Marias
11.94a
(.8)
Michigan
14.
So
Quashira McIntosh
11.97a
(1.3)
Nebraska
15.
So
Sade Hargrove
11.99a
(1.3)
Illinois
16.
So
Allison Mayfield-Brown
12.06a
(1.3)
Ohio State
17.
So
Taylor Hopp
12.13a
(.8)
Michigan State
18.
So
Briana Driver
12.17a
(1.3)
Illinois
19.
Jr
Jalynn Roberts-Lewis
12.20a
(.7)
Iowa
20.
Fr
Megan Grabowski
12.21a
(1.3)
Indiana (IN)
21.
Sr
Kymbriona Taylor
12.23a
(.8)
Illinois
22.
So
Lauren Costa
12.29a
(.7)
Penn State
23.
So
Taylor Chapman
12.31a
(.7)
Iowa
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brittany Brown
22.30a
PR
(2.7)
Iowa
2.
Jr
Savannah Roberson
22.81a
PR
(2.7)
Purdue
3.
Sr
Aaliyah Barnes
22.99a
PR
(2.7)
Ohio State
4.
Sr
Carmiesha Cox
23.04a
SR
(2.7)
Purdue
5.
Sr
Devynne Charlton
23.17a
PR
(2.7)
Purdue
6.
Fr
Chloe Abbott
23.20a
PR
(2.7)
Purdue
7.
Jr
Bria Saunders
23.36a
PR
(2.7)
Rutgers
8.
So
Keianna Albury
23.46a
PR
(2.7)
Penn State
9.
Fr
Jade Harrison
23.67a
(2.7)
Michigan
200 Meters
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Peyton Wade
24.69a
PR
(.6)
Maryland
2.
So
Tria Seawater-Simmons
25.21a
(.6)
Iowa
3.
So
Asya Reynolds
25.22a
PR
(.6)
Michigan State
4.
Fr
Jenny Kimbro
25.36a
(.6)
Iowa
5.
Fr
Emma Fitzgerald
25.87a
PR
(1.0)
Wisconsin
6.
Fr
Tiana Luton
25.94a
(.6)
Michigan
7.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
25.95a
(.6)
Maryland
8.
Jr
Payton Horacek
26.01a
PR
(1.0)
Nebraska
9.
Jr
Casie Pawlik
26.31a
PR
(1.0)
Wisconsin
10.
Fr
Rebecca Coan
26.38a
PR
(1.0)
Purdue
11.
Fr
Alexus Pyles
26.39a
(1.0)
Ohio State
12.
Sr
Aaron Howell
26.63a
SR
(1.0)
Michigan
13.
Fr
Phoebe Edwards
27.11a
(1.0)
Wisconsin
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Brittany Brown
23.37a
(-.4)
Iowa
2.
Sr
Carmiesha Cox
23.48a
(-.9)
Purdue
5.
Jr
Savannah Roberson
23.53a
(-.9)
Purdue
3.
Sr
Aaliyah Barnes
23.58a
(-.6)
Ohio State
6.
Jr
Bria Saunders
23.71a
(-.4)
Rutgers
4.
Fr
Chloe Abbott
23.78a
(-.1)
Purdue
7.
Sr
Devynne Charlton
23.82a
(-.1)
Purdue
8.
So
Keianna Albury
23.85a
(-.4)
Penn State
9.
Fr
Jade Harrison
24.02a
(-.6)
Michigan
10.
Jr
Beatrice Hannan
24.09a
PR
(-.1)
Ohio State
11.
Jr
Ebony McClendon
24.15a
(-.6)
Wisconsin
12.
So
Quashira McIntosh
24.17a
(-.9)
Nebraska
13.
So
Lakayla Harris
24.17a
(-.9)
Nebraska
14.
So
Janile Rogers
24.18a
(-.1)
Illinois
15.
So
Sade Hargrove
24.25a
PR
(-.9)
Illinois
16.
Fr
Kiara Lester
24.34a
PR
(-.6)
Penn State
17.
So
Jayla Stewart
24.36a
PR
(-.1)
Illinois
18.
So
Taylor Hopp
24.51a
PR
(-.4)
Michigan State
19.
Jr
Jalynn Roberts-Lewis
24.65a
(-.6)
Iowa
20.
Jr
Deja Davis
24.69a
SR
(-.1)
Penn State
21.
Sr
Alexis Hernandez
24.73a
(-.6)
Iowa
22.
So
Bliss Soleyn
24.87a
(-.9)
Ohio State
23.
Jr
Meghan Marias
24.88a
(-.4)
Michigan
24.
Sr
Tichina Rhodes
24.96a
SR
(-.9)
Penn State
25.
Sr
Kymbriona Taylor
24.97a
SR
(-.6)
Illinois
26.
Jr
Chandler Baxter
25.12a
(-.4)
Maryland
27.
Fr
Gabrielle DesRosiers
25.42a
(-.1)
Wisconsin
28.
Jr
Imani Beauliere
25.99a
(-.6)
Rutgers
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Emerald Egwim
52.39a
Minnesota
2.
Jr
Brionna Thomas
52.87a
SR
Purdue
3.
Sr
Micha Powell
53.16a
Maryland
4.
Sr
Alexis Hernandez
53.57a
Iowa
5.
Fr
Chloe Abbott
53.64a
Purdue
6.
Jr
Beatrice Hannan
54.29a
Ohio State
7.
Jr
Maggie Barrie
55.00a
Ohio State
8.
So
Karrington Winters
55.13a
Ohio State
9.
Fr
Samara Miller
55.64a
Purdue
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Emerald Egwim
51.99a
PR
Minnesota
2.
Sr
Micha Powell
53.05a
SR
Maryland
5.
Fr
Chloe Abbott
53.50a
Purdue
3.
Fr
Samara Miller
53.54a
PR
Purdue
6.
Sr
Alexis Hernandez
53.56a
Iowa
7.
Jr
Brionna Thomas
53.57a
Purdue
4.
Jr
Maggie Barrie
53.67a
Ohio State
8.
So
Karrington Winters
53.67a
SR
Ohio State
9.
Jr
Beatrice Hannan
53.84a
Ohio State
10.
Jr
Jahneya Mitchell
54.28a
PR
Purdue
11.
Fr
Kierra Griggs
54.45a
Nebraska
12.
Fr
Jade Harrison
54.70a
Michigan
13.
Fr
Chelsey Jones
54.74a
Nebraska
14.
Fr
Kiara Lester
54.74a
PR
Penn State
15.
Sr
Tichina Rhodes
54.99a
SR
Penn State
16.
Fr
Chisom Nwoko
55.03a
PR
Illinois
17.
Fr
Tamani Wilson
55.06a
Ohio State
18.
So
Bolade Jinadu
55.51a
PR
Minnesota
19.
Fr
Tashee Hargrave
55.68a
PR
Iowa
20.
So
Phyllis Gordon
55.93a
Rutgers
21.
Fr
Gabrielle DesRosiers
56.25a
Wisconsin
22.
So
Denise Spann
56.64a
PR
Michigan State
23.
Jr
Deja Davis
56.87a
SR
Penn State
24.
Sr
Kat Keller
56.94a
Minnesota
25.
Fr
Sophia Anderson
57.09a
Minnesota
26.
So
Riley Egbula
57.60a
Indiana (IN)
27.
Fr
Felicia Phillips
57.93a
PR
Illinois
28.
Sr
Cierra Pryor
58.41a
SR
Michigan State
29.
So
Alexis Gay
59.05a
Iowa
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Danae Rivers
2:04.14a
Penn State
2.
Sr
Weber Rachel
2:04.45a
Ohio State
3.
Sr
Jaimie Phelan
2:05.78a
PR
Michigan
4.
Sr
Kiara Mcintosh
2:05.96a
Purdue
5.
Sr
Jamie Morrissey
2:07.29a
Michigan
6.
Jr
Nicole Choquette
2:07.32a
Illinois
7.
Fr
Rachel Banks
2:07.35a
Penn State
8.
Jr
Brenna Calder
2:08.54a
Indiana (IN)
9.
So
Kelsey Harris
2:13.32a
Indiana (IN)
800 Meters
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
2:11.43a
PR
Maryland
2.
Jr
Peyton Wade
2:20.06a
PR
Maryland
3.
Sr
Aaron Howell
2:22.29a
SR
Michigan
4.
So
Asya Reynolds
2:23.34a
PR
Michigan State
5.
So
Tria Seawater-Simmons
2:23.81a
PR
Iowa
6.
Fr
Jenny Kimbro
2:24.38a
PR
Iowa
7.
Fr
Rebecca Coan
2:24.69a
Purdue
8.
Fr
Emma Fitzgerald
2:26.67a
PR
Wisconsin
9.
Fr
Alexus Pyles
2:26.88a
PR
Ohio State
10.
Jr
Casie Pawlik
2:32.80a
Wisconsin
11.
Fr
Phoebe Edwards
2:33.76a
PR
Wisconsin
12.
Fr
Tiana Luton
2:36.51a
PR
Michigan
Jr
Payton Horacek
DNF
Nebraska
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Weber Rachel
2:03.90a
PR
Ohio State
2.
Sr
Kiara Mcintosh
2:04.74a
PR
Purdue
3.
Fr
Danae Rivers
2:04.88a
Penn State
5.
Fr
Rachel Banks
2:05.14a
PR
Penn State
4.
Sr
Jamie Morrissey
2:05.56a
PR
Michigan
6.
Sr
Jaimie Phelan
2:06.19a
Michigan
7.
Jr
Nicole Choquette
2:06.25a
PR
Illinois
8.
Jr
Brenna Calder
2:06.31a
PR
Indiana (IN)
9.
So
Kelsey Harris
2:06.79a
PR
Indiana (IN)
10.
Sr
Olivia Hippensteel
2:07.10a
PR
Indiana (IN)
11.
Fr
Frances Bull
2:07.57a
PR
Penn State
12.
Sr
Sarah Robbie
2:08.36a
PR
Rutgers
13.
Sr
Julie Kocjancic
2:08.99a
Penn State
14.
So
Julia Rustmann
2:09.69a
PR
Michigan State
15.
Fr
Annie Fuller
2:09.90a
PR
Michigan State
16.
Jr
Kendell Wiles
2:10.07a
Indiana (IN)
17.
Sr
Catherine Voelpel
2:10.26a
PR
Maryland
18.
So
Susan Hubbard
2:10.60a
PR
Purdue
19.
Fr
Tia Saunders
2:11.17a
PR
Iowa
20.
So
Sarah Rustmann
2:11.35a
SR
Michigan State
21.
Sr
Rachelle Alexander
2:11.38a
PR
Maryland
22.
Jr
Olivia Smith
2:11.68a
PR
Ohio State
23.
Fr
Carlyn Arteaga
2:12.64a
Michigan State
24.
Sr
Alexa Squirini
2:13.10a
PR
Maryland
25.
So
Paige Peschel
2:14.00a
Minnesota
26.
Fr
Mallory King
2:14.09a
PR
Iowa
27.
Jr
Brianna Haspel
2:14.13a
Rutgers
28.
So
Jenna Sobieski
2:14.66a
SR
Rutgers
29.
So
Kristina Kladar
2:15.47a
PR
Illinois
30.
Fr
Morgan Schulz
2:16.21a
PR
Illinois
31.
Sr
Gina McNamara
2:16.60a
Michigan
32.
Sr
Kaitlyn Bedard
2:17.14a
PR
Rutgers
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jaimie Phelan
4:21.17a
Michigan
2.
Fr
Danae Rivers
4:21.86a
Penn State
3.
So
Katherine Receveur
4:23.52a
Indiana (IN)
4.
Jr
Madeline Strandemo
4:24.24a
SR
Minnesota
5.
Jr
Haley Meier
4:24.62a
Michigan
6.
Jr
Brenna Calder
4:24.65a
Indiana (IN)
7.
Fr
Dillon McClintock
4:26.60a
Michigan State
8.
Sr
Julie Kocjancic
4:26.83a
Penn State
9.
So
Erin McDonald
4:27.23a
Michigan State
10.
Sr
Alexandra Lucki
4:27.46a
Maryland
11.
Jr
Sydney Badger
4:29.72a
Michigan
12.
So
Haley Harris
4:32.39a
Indiana (IN)
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Katherine Receveur
4:22.96a
Indiana (IN)
4.
Sr
Jaimie Phelan
4:23.00a
Michigan
2.
Fr
Danae Rivers
4:23.12a
Penn State
5.
Fr
Dillon McClintock
4:23.19a
Michigan State
7.
Jr
Brenna Calder
4:23.30a
Indiana (IN)
8.
Jr
Haley Meier
4:23.32a
Michigan
10.
Jr
Madeline Strandemo
4:24.35a
Minnesota
11.
So
Erin McDonald
4:25.71a
PR
Michigan State
12.
Jr
Sydney Badger
4:26.54a
Michigan
13.
Jr
Corinne Cominator
4:27.26a
PR
Indiana (IN)
14.
Fr
Marissa Sheva
4:29.17a
Penn State
3.
Sr
Julie Kocjancic
4:30.07a
Penn State
6.
So
Haley Harris
4:30.30a
Indiana (IN)
9.
Sr
Alexandra Lucki
4:30.48a
Maryland
15.
Sr
Jamie Morrissey
4:31.23a
Michigan
16.
Jr
Kennedy Beazley
4:33.62a
Michigan State
17.
Sr
Tess Wilberding
4:34.41a
Iowa
18.
Fr
Lainey Studebaker
4:38.25a
Ohio State
19.
Sr
Alexa Squirini
4:38.26a
Maryland
20.
Jr
Tess Wasowicz
4:39.65a
Minnesota
21.
Fr
Abby Lange
4:40.44a
Minnesota
22.
Sr
Sarah Heinemann
4:42.43a
Wisconsin
23.
Sr
Molly Jeakle
4:47.66a
SR
Michigan State
24.
Fr
Juliann Hollensbe
4:49.50a
Iowa
25.
Sr
Kaitlyn Bedard
4:53.03a
Rutgers
26.
Jr
Vickie Ajimoko
5:06.08a
Maryland
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Gina Sereno
16:23.24a
Michigan
2.
So
Katherine Receveur
16:23.29a
Indiana (IN)
3.
Sr
Sarah Disanza
16:24.50a
Wisconsin
4.
Fr
Alicia Monson
16:24.95a
Wisconsin
5.
So
Tessa Barrett
16:25.80a
Penn State
6.
So
Jillian Hunsberger
16:26.18a
Penn State
7.
So
Amy Davis
16:26.35a
Wisconsin
8.
Fr
Jeralyn Poe
16:37.20a
Michigan State
9.
Sr
Tori Gerlach
16:43.72a
Penn State
10.
Jr
Christine Frederick
16:56.69a
Ohio State
11.
Jr
Sydney Badger
16:57.68a
Michigan
12.
Sr
Sarah Heinemann
16:58.85a
SR
Wisconsin
13.
Jr
Elizabeth Chikotas
17:02.66a
SR
Penn State
14.
Jr
Denise Branch
17:17.40a
Illinois
15.
Sr
Courtney Munley
17:24.05a
PR
Michigan
16.
Jr
Allison Lunau
17:26.77a
Michigan State
17.
So
Jenny Rogers
17:33.68a
Michigan State
18.
So
Patty O'Brien
17:34.31a
Minnesota
19.
Sr
Paige Senatore
17:35.26a
Rutgers
20.
So
Claire Wiles
17:37.12a
SR
Ohio State
21.
So
Jessica Passwater
17:37.12a
Ohio State
22.
Jr
Madison Waymire
17:39.70a
Iowa
23.
Fr
Lainey Studebaker
17:48.26a
Ohio State
24.
Sr
Shelby Jackson
17:51.81a
SR
Michigan State
25.
Fr
Nadia Saponara
18:34.98a
Rutgers
26.
Jr
Alexandra Juzwiak
18:53.42a
Rutgers
Jr
Gabrielle Broschard
DNF
Purdue
Sr
Kiara Mcintosh
DNF
Purdue
Jr
Rachel Coleman
DNF
Michigan
So
Bailey Ness
DNF
Minnesota
10,000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Gina Sereno
33:53.02a
SR
Michigan
2.
So
Jillian Hunsberger
33:55.55a
PR
Penn State
3.
So
Margaret Allen
33:56.37a
PR
Indiana (IN)
4.
Sr
Alexis Wiersma
34:01.65a
SR
Michigan State
5.
Fr
Kathryn Munks
34:05.28a
PR
Penn State
6.
So
Amy Davis
34:16.95a
PR
Wisconsin
7.
So
Bailey Ness
34:17.74a
PR
Minnesota
8.
Fr
Amber Way
34:22.78a
PR
Michigan State
9.
Sr
Michelle Lee
34:30.25a
PR
Wisconsin
10.
So
Kelsie Schwartz
34:35.36a
PR
Michigan State
11.
So
Shaelyn Sorensen
34:42.03a
PR
Wisconsin
12.
So
Jessica Goethals
34:48.09a
PR
Michigan State
13.
So
Andrea Shine
34:51.00a
Iowa
14.
Jr
Christine Frederick
34:55.47a
PR
Ohio State
15.
Fr
Emma Benner
35:08.15a
Purdue
16.
So
Patty O'Brien
35:15.35a
PR
Minnesota
17.
Sr
Chanli Mundy
35:35.48a
Indiana (IN)
18.
So
Emily Stoodley
35:36.77a
PR
Ohio State
19.
Sr
Grace Lachmund
35:49.31a
Purdue
20.
Sr
Erika Fluehr
35:50.79a
PR
Michigan
21.
Fr
Emily Betz
35:50.82a
PR
Minnesota
22.
Fr
Kathryn Gearhart
35:52.37a
PR
Maryland
23.
Sr
Sydney Almeida
36:36.11a
PR
Maryland
24.
Sr
Amanda Fox
37:18.75a
Illinois
25.
Jr
Audrey Blazek
37:21.90a
Illinois
26.
So
Molly Eastman
37:32.77a
Minnesota
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Devynne Charlton
12.67a
PR
(3.6)
Purdue
2.
Sr
Kimberly Golding
12.98a
PR
(3.6)
Minnesota
3.
Jr
Emma Spagnola
13.02a
PR
(3.6)
Minnesota
4.
Jr
Chantel Ray
13.09a
PR
(3.6)
Ohio State
5.
Jr
Savannah Roberson
13.21a
PR
(3.6)
Purdue
6.
So
Jasmine Barge
13.35a
(3.6)
Nebraska
7.
So
Jayla Stewart
13.43a
(3.6)
Illinois
8.
Sr
Christine London
13.50a
PR
(3.6)
Ohio State
9.
So
Chanel Freeman
13.99a
(3.6)
Nebraska
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jenny Kimbro
13.94a
(1.6)
Iowa
2.
Sr
Aaron Howell
14.03a
PR
(1.6)
Michigan
3.
So
Asya Reynolds
14.25a
PR
(.6)
Michigan State
4.
Jr
Peyton Wade
14.30a
(1.6)
Maryland
5.
So
Tria Seawater-Simmons
14.33a
(.6)
Iowa
6.
Fr
Alexus Pyles
14.43a
(.4)
Ohio State
7.
Jr
Casie Pawlik
14.61a
(.4)
Wisconsin
8.
Fr
Emma Fitzgerald
14.77a
PR
(.4)
Wisconsin
11.
Fr
Tiana Luton
14.80a
PR
(.6)
Michigan
10.
Jr
Payton Horacek
15.28a
PR
(-.6)
Nebraska
11.
Fr
Phoebe Edwards
15.43a
PR
(.4)
Wisconsin
12.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
15.58a
(-.6)
Maryland
13.
Fr
Rebecca Coan
15.60a
(-.6)
Purdue
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Devynne Charlton
12.89a
(1.4)
Purdue
4.
Sr
Kimberly Golding
13.03a
(1.4)
Minnesota
7.
Jr
Emma Spagnola
13.21a
(1.4)
Minnesota
2.
Jr
Chantel Ray
13.32a
(.9)
Ohio State
5.
Jr
Savannah Roberson
13.33a
(.9)
Purdue
3.
So
Jasmine Barge
13.48a
(.4)
Nebraska
6.
So
Jayla Stewart
13.53a
(.4)
Illinois
8.
Sr
Christine London
13.60a
(.4)
Ohio State
9.
So
Chanel Freeman
13.63a
SR
(1.4)
Nebraska
10.
Sr
Shantyra Delaney
13.70a
(.4)
Purdue
11.
Jr
Quenee Dale
13.77a
SR
(1.4)
Penn State
12.
Sr
Kortni Smyers-Jones
13.82a
(.9)
Illinois
13.
Jr
Kristen Dowell
13.91a
SR
(.9)
Nebraska
14.
So
Lauren Rodriguez
14.03a
PR
(.4)
Michigan
15.
Fr
Jenna Jungels
14.32a
PR
(.4)
Indiana (IN)
16.
Fr
Alexus Pyles
14.34a
PR
(1.4)
Ohio State
17.
Fr
Alexis Pierre-Antoine
14.50a
PR
(1.4)
Purdue
18.
Sr
Taylor Tucker
14.62a
PR
(.9)
Maryland
19.
Jr
Sabrina Alexander
14.69a
(.9)
Rutgers
20.
Sr
Drew Andrews
14.77a
PR
(.4)
Rutgers
21.
Fr
Lynnea Davis
15.37a
(.4)
Rutgers
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Symone Black
56.01a
PR
Purdue
2.
Sr
Lisa Meneau
56.78a
PR
Maryland
3.
Sr
Brenna Detra
57.80a
Wisconsin
4.
Jr
Emma Spagnola
57.88a
PR
Minnesota
5.
So
Jasmine Barge
58.35a
Nebraska
6.
Fr
Michaela Peskova
59.08a
Nebraska
7.
Sr
Virginia Hill
59.55a
Nebraska
8.
Sr
Christine London
1:00.65a
Ohio State
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Symone Black
57.57a
Purdue
2.
Sr
Brenna Detra
57.64a
SR
Wisconsin
4.
So
Jasmine Barge
57.68a
Nebraska
3.
Jr
Emma Spagnola
57.89a
Minnesota
5.
Sr
Lisa Meneau
58.21a
Maryland
7.
Sr
Christine London
58.76a
SR
Ohio State
6.
Sr
Virginia Hill
59.20a
PR
Nebraska
8.
Fr
Michaela Peskova
59.22a
Nebraska
9.
Fr
Rachel Schow
59.25a
Minnesota
10.
So
Lindsey Smits
1:00.17a
PR
Minnesota
11.
Fr
Erin Huls
1:00.36a
Minnesota
12.
Jr
Rachael DeCecco
1:00.73a
Penn State
13.
So
Taylor Mullins
1:00.74a
PR
Michigan State
14.
So
Lauren Rodriguez
1:01.72a
PR
Michigan
15.
So
Thaila Cooper
1:02.16a
Maryland
16.
So
Elyse Skerpon
1:02.64a
Penn State
17.
So
Jeyland Valentin
1:02.67a
Indiana (IN)
18.
Fr
Haley Lubow
1:03.64a
PR
Wisconsin
19.
Sr
Mackenzie Tromble
1:04.71a
Purdue
20.
Jr
Sheridan Champe
1:04.74a
Iowa
21.
Sr
Alexandra Cimino
1:04.80a
SR
Maryland
22.
Jr
Jasmine Berry
1:04.92a
SR
Illinois
23.
Fr
Alexis Pierre-Antoine
1:05.14a
PR
Purdue
24.
Jr
Mackenzie Bollinger
1:07.10a
Indiana (IN)
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Madeline Strandemo
9:51.83a
PR
Minnesota
2.
Jr
Claire Borchers
9:58.45a
PR
Michigan
3.
Sr
Tori Gerlach
10:19.28a
Penn State
4.
Sr
Sarah Zieve
10:19.52a
Michigan
5.
Jr
Greta Lindsley
10:22.09a
PR
Penn State
6.
Fr
Sarah Kanney
10:22.74a
PR
Ohio State
7.
Jr
Marta Bote Gonzalez
10:25.98a
PR
Iowa
8.
So
Haley Harris
10:28.61a
PR
Indiana (IN)
9.
So
Erin Wagner
10:29.86a
PR
Wisconsin
10.
Jr
Katrina Santiago
10:34.04a
PR
Nebraska
11.
Jr
Valerie Bobart
10:39.97a
Illinois
12.
Fr
Karrigan Smith
10:43.91a
Michigan State
13.
Jr
Gabrielle Broschard
10:44.65a
Purdue
14.
Fr
Elsa Forsberg
10:56.27a
PR
Nebraska
15.
Sr
Kelly Breen
11:07.12a
Iowa
16.
Fr
Judi Jones
11:10.78a
PR
Nebraska
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
44.79a
Purdue
2.
Relay Team
45.30a
Minnesota
3.
Relay Team
45.46a
Ohio State
4.
Relay Team
45.53a
Illinois
5.
Relay Team
45.68a
Penn State
6.
Relay Team
46.31a
Wisconsin
7.
Relay Team
46.74a
Michigan State
8.
Relay Team
46.85a
Nebraska
9.
Relay Team
47.34a
Maryland
10.
Relay Team
47.36a
Rutgers
Relay Team
DQ
Iowa
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:32.76a
Ohio State
2.
Relay Team
3:33.13a
Purdue
3.
Relay Team
3:37.37a
Nebraska
4.
Relay Team
3:39.53a
Minnesota
5.
Relay Team
3:40.04a
Maryland
6.
Relay Team
3:40.86a
Penn State
7.
Relay Team
3:43.77a
Iowa
8.
Relay Team
3:44.06a
Wisconsin
9.
Relay Team
3:45.15a
Illinois
10.
Relay Team
3:46.69a
Indiana (IN)
11.
Relay Team
3:49.47a
Rutgers
12.
Relay Team
3:51.21a
Michigan State
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Sade Olatoye
16.69m
PR
Ohio State
2.
So
Kiley Sabin
16.65m
PR
Minnesota
3.
Jr
Obeng Marfo
16.43m
PR
Penn State
4.
Sr
Alyssa Robinson
16.24m
Penn State
5.
Jr
Katelyn Daniels
15.92m
Michigan State
6.
So
Toni Tupper
15.50m
Nebraska
7.
So
Kennedy Blahnik
15.37m
SR
Wisconsin
8.
Jr
Claudia Ababio
14.96m
PR
Maryland
9.
Sr
Alisha Bahler
14.86m
PR
Purdue
10.
Fr
Khayla Dawson
14.83m
Indiana (IN)
11.
Fr
Lyne'a Diller
14.80m
PR
Ohio State
12.
So
Nycia Ford
14.79m
PR
Indiana (IN)
13.
Jr
Micaela Hazlewood
14.75m
SR
Purdue
14.
Fr
Laulauga Tausaga
14.45m
Iowa
15.
Fr
Nia Britt
14.26m
Iowa
16.
So
Banke Oginni
14.23m
Wisconsin
17.
Fr
Erika Hammond
14.17m
PR
Iowa
18.
Fr
Shay Nielsen
13.75m
Minnesota
19.
Fr
Sarah Roethlisberger
13.24m
Michigan State
20.
Fr
Kristina Insingo
13.23m
Nebraska
21.
Jr
Heather Smallegan
12.80m
SR
Michigan State
22.
So
Cameron Daniels
12.60m
Rutgers
Shot Put
- 4kg
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
12.91m
PR
Maryland
2.
Sr
Aaron Howell
12.90m
PR
Michigan
3.
So
Asya Reynolds
11.58m
PR
Michigan State
4.
Fr
Rebecca Coan
11.40m
Purdue
5.
Jr
Payton Horacek
11.08m
PR
Nebraska
6.
Fr
Phoebe Edwards
11.05m
PR
Wisconsin
7.
Fr
Emma Fitzgerald
10.91m
PR
Wisconsin
8.
Jr
Casie Pawlik
10.62m
PR
Wisconsin
9.
Fr
Jenny Kimbro
10.61m
PR
Iowa
10.
Fr
Alexus Pyles
10.38m
PR
Ohio State
11.
So
Tria Seawater-Simmons
10.37m
PR
Iowa
12.
Fr
Tiana Luton
10.01m
PR
Michigan
13.
Jr
Peyton Wade
9.83m
PR
Maryland
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Laulauga Tausaga
55.00m
Iowa
2.
Jr
Katelyn Daniels
53.73m
Michigan State
3.
Jr
Agnes Esser
52.05m
Minnesota
4.
Jr
Micaela Hazlewood
51.95m
Purdue
5.
Jr
Obeng Marfo
51.87m
PR
Penn State
6.
Sr
Nakel McClinton
51.31m
SR
Indiana (IN)
7.
Jr
Alex Meyer
51.07m
Nebraska
8.
So
Kiley Sabin
51.07m
Minnesota
9.
Sr
Angie Guenther
50.07m
Minnesota
10.
So
Kennedy Blahnik
49.41m
Wisconsin
11.
Fr
Lyne'a Diller
48.36m
Ohio State
12.
Jr
Claudia Ababio
48.34m
Maryland
13.
So
Shelby Brown
48.04m
Nebraska
14.
So
Sarah Loesch
47.11m
SR
Purdue
15.
So
Hanna Barton
46.96m
Wisconsin
16.
Fr
Kate Birchmier
46.27m
Nebraska
17.
Sr
Chelsie Meeks
45.56m
Purdue
18.
Jr
Jessica Delbovo
44.55m
PR
Purdue
19.
Jr
Kate Deaton
42.54m
Ohio State
20.
Fr
Erika Hammond
42.33m
Iowa
21.
So
Halia Rosemond
39.27m
Rutgers
So
Sade Olatoye
FOUL
Ohio State
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Brittni Wolczyk
54.48m
PR
Nebraska
2.
Sr
Katherine Johnston
49.10m
PR
Rutgers
3.
Fr
Emma Fitzgerald
48.99m
PR
Wisconsin
4.
Jr
Jade Madison
48.30m
PR
Michigan State
5.
Sr
Alyssa Kopp
47.23m
PR
Ohio State
6.
So
Chase Wolinski
46.70m
Nebraska
7.
Fr
Sydney Otto
46.19m
PR
Nebraska
8.
Sr
Kayla Zoschg
44.86m
PR
Penn State
9.
So
Stephanie Sievers
43.06m
Penn State
10.
Sr
Jillian Maloney
39.97m
Maryland
11.
Fr
Rosemary Campbell
39.37m
PR
Penn State
12.
Jr
Danielle Weber
38.98m
Wisconsin
13.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
35.65m
Maryland
14.
Fr
Alison Chomsky
35.25m
Rutgers
Javelin
- 600g
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Emma Fitzgerald
47.05m
Wisconsin
2.
Sr
Aaron Howell
39.55m
SR
Michigan
3.
Fr
Phoebe Edwards
36.62m
PR
Wisconsin
4.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
36.40m
Maryland
5.
So
Asya Reynolds
32.28m
PR
Michigan State
6.
Jr
Peyton Wade
32.12m
Maryland
7.
Fr
Jenny Kimbro
29.86m
Iowa
8.
Fr
Alexus Pyles
29.58m
PR
Ohio State
9.
Jr
Casie Pawlik
29.16m
SR
Wisconsin
10.
Jr
Payton Horacek
28.77m
PR
Nebraska
11.
Fr
Tiana Luton
27.95m
PR
Michigan
12.
So
Tria Seawater-Simmons
25.39m
Iowa
13.
Fr
Rebecca Coan
23.72m
PR
Purdue
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Claire Kieffer-Wright
1.84m
PR
Michigan
2.
So
Janae Moffitt
1.81m
SR
Purdue
3.
Jr
Megan McCloskey
1.81m
Penn State
4.
Fr
Petra Luteran
1.78m
Nebraska
5.
Sr
Kandie Bloch-Jones
1.78m
SR
Illinois
6.
Jr
Heta Tuuri
1.78m
SR
Minnesota
7.
So
Taylor Wiebke
1.70m
Minnesota
7.
So
Rhonda Rogombe
1.70m
Rutgers
7.
Jr
Peyton Wade
1.70m
Maryland
10.
Fr
Gillian Urycki
1.70m
Iowa
11.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
1.65m
Maryland
12.
Fr
Kelli DeGeorge
1.65m
Iowa
Fr
Sydney Collins
NH
Iowa
Fr
Jada Wimberly
NH
Michigan
Fr
Katherine Miner
NH
Michigan
Fr
Aubrianna Lantrip
NH
Iowa
Fr
Brenda Kendziera
NH
Illinois
So
Emma Haugen
NH
Wisconsin
High Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Tria Seawater-Simmons
1.73m
PR
Iowa
2.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
1.70m
PR
Maryland
2.
Jr
Peyton Wade
1.70m
Maryland
4.
Sr
Aaron Howell
1.67m
Michigan
5.
So
Asya Reynolds
1.61m
PR
Michigan State
5.
Fr
Phoebe Edwards
1.61m
Wisconsin
5.
Fr
Emma Fitzgerald
1.61m
PR
Wisconsin
8.
Fr
Jenny Kimbro
1.58m
PR
Iowa
9.
Fr
Alexus Pyles
1.55m
PR
Ohio State
9.
Fr
Rebecca Coan
1.55m
PR
Purdue
12.
Jr
Payton Horacek
1.52m
PR
Nebraska
12.
Jr
Casie Pawlik
1.52m
Wisconsin
Fr
Tiana Luton
NH
Michigan
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sydney Clute
4.43m
Indiana (IN)
2.
Fr
Andrianna Jacobs
4.08m
Nebraska
3.
Jr
Madison Roberts
4.03m
Ohio State
3.
Sr
Cami Gilson
4.03m
PR
Minnesota
5.
So
Megan Hoffman
3.88m
PR
Ohio State
6.
Jr
Hannah Mulhern
3.88m
Penn State
6.
Sr
Lexi Masterson
3.88m
Penn State
8.
Sr
Sarah Uhlian
3.88m
SR
Michigan
9.
Sr
Kasey Kemp
3.73m
SR
Penn State
9.
Fr
Lexi Kiefer
3.73m
Minnesota
9.
Jr
Rachel Mather
3.73m
Indiana (IN)
So
Amy Smith
NH
Iowa
So
Megan Fry
NH
Penn State
Jr
Jane McCurry
NH
Wisconsin
So
Macy Narr
NH
Minnesota
Fr
Chisom Nwoko
NH
Illinois
Fr
Katrina May
NH
Purdue
Sr
Hannah Sailar
NH
Michigan State
So
Kayla Janevski
NH
Michigan State
Fr
Chinne Okoronkwo
NH
Wisconsin
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Savannah Carson
6.47m
Purdue
2.
Jr
Jahisha Thomas
6.32m
PR
Iowa
3.
Sr
Tierra Williams
6.28m
Nebraska
4.
Sr
Ariane Nelson
6.16m
PR
Indiana (IN)
5.
Fr
Raynesha Lewis
6.14m
PR
Nebraska
6.
Fr
Taylor DeLoach
6.05m
PR
Ohio State
7.
Sr
Kaitlyn Lopez
5.99m
PR
Penn State
8.
Sr
Dannielle Gibson
5.96m
SR
Penn State
9.
Fr
Sekayi Bracey
5.82m
Purdue
10.
Jr
Kayla Richardson
5.79m
Maryland
11.
So
Aaliyah Armstead
5.77m
SR
Indiana (IN)
12.
Fr
Kelsey Vieira
5.74m
PR
Penn State
13.
So
Janile Rogers
5.74m
Illinois
14.
So
Briana Driver
5.69m
Illinois
15.
Fr
Jenna Jungels
5.67m
Indiana (IN)
16.
Fr
Briana Eskridge
5.66m
PR
Nebraska
17.
Fr
Jaden Mattox
5.64m
PR
Purdue
18.
So
Jewel Smith
5.63m
Maryland
19.
So
Autumn Robinson
5.59m
SR
Michigan State
20.
So
Jeryne Fish
5.59m
Michigan
21.
So
Shanique Wright
5.55m
SR
Minnesota
22.
Jr
Morgan Johnson
5.47m
SR
Michigan State
23.
Fr
Mary Bartelson
5.47m
Wisconsin
24.
Jr
Olivia Small
5.46m
Ohio State
25.
Sr
Cierra Pryor
5.37m
Michigan State
26.
Jr
Oksana Sokolova
5.19m
Rutgers
Fr
Lynnea Davis
FOUL
Rutgers
Long Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Asya Reynolds
5.92m
PR
Michigan State
2.
So
Tria Seawater-Simmons
5.83m
PR
Iowa
3.
Jr
Casie Pawlik
5.71m
SR
Wisconsin
4.
Jr
Peyton Wade
5.70m
Maryland
5.
Fr
Phoebe Edwards
5.51m
PR
Wisconsin
6.
Fr
Emma Fitzgerald
5.50m
PR
Wisconsin
7.
Fr
Alexus Pyles
5.39m
PR
Ohio State
8.
Sr
Aaron Howell
5.33m
Michigan
9.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
5.22m
Maryland
10.
Fr
Jenny Kimbro
5.19m
Iowa
11.
Fr
Rebecca Coan
5.10m
Purdue
12.
Fr
Tiana Luton
5.09m
Michigan
13.
Jr
Payton Horacek
5.08m
Nebraska
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Dannielle Gibson
13.76m
PR
Penn State
2.
Sr
Tierra Williams
13.24m
Nebraska
3.
Jr
Angela Mercurio
13.21m
PR
Nebraska
4.
So
Shanique Wright
12.97m
SR
Minnesota
5.
Jr
Jahisha Thomas
12.91m
PR
Iowa
6.
Fr
Chinne Okoronkwo
12.89m
PR
Wisconsin
7.
Sr
Kaitlyn Lopez
12.69m
Penn State
8.
So
Mikaela Seibert
12.60m
Ohio State
9.
Fr
Kelsey Vieira
12.41m
PR
Penn State
10.
Jr
Kayla Richardson
12.36m
Maryland
11.
Fr
Hannah Schilb
12.34m
PR
Iowa
12.
Jr
Olivia Small
12.17m
Ohio State
13.
Fr
Briana Eskridge
12.11m
Nebraska
14.
Fr
Leah Moran
12.03m
PR
Indiana (IN)
15.
Fr
Tamir Jacobs
11.81m
PR
Maryland
16.
Fr
Olivia Giambra
11.69m
PR
Penn State
17.
Sr
Kortni Smyers-Jones
11.60m
Illinois
18.
Jr
Morgan Johnson
11.54m
PR
Michigan State
19.
So
Tria Seawater-Simmons
11.32m
Iowa
20.
Fr
Leah Blackall
11.29m
Maryland
21.
Jr
Breanna Coleman
11.19m
SR
Maryland
Hammer
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Temi Ogunrinde
61.44m
PR
Minnesota
2.
So
Sarah Loesch
60.49m
PR
Purdue
3.
Sr
Nakel McClinton
59.98m
Indiana (IN)
4.
So
Sade Olatoye
59.60m
Ohio State
5.
Jr
Agnes Esser
59.30m
Minnesota
6.
Sr
Angie Guenther
58.82m
Minnesota
7.
Jr
Micaela Hazlewood
58.66m
SR
Purdue
8.
Fr
Courtney Jacobsen
57.03m
Michigan
9.
Jr
Emma O'Hara
56.69m
Maryland
10.
Sr
Alyssa Robinson
55.75m
Penn State
11.
Jr
Kate Deaton
55.64m
Ohio State
12.
So
Nycia Ford
54.39m
Indiana (IN)
13.
Sr
Alisha Bahler
53.88m
Purdue
14.
Jr
Bailey Baker
53.56m
Michigan
15.
Fr
Meagan Malloy
53.03m
Michigan
16.
So
Stephanie Pajot
51.82m
PR
Michigan State
17.
Jr
Leah Colbert
51.79m
Iowa
18.
Jr
Nina Horvath
51.25m
Minnesota
19.
Jr
Grace Azenabor
51.17m
Ohio State
20.
Jr
Claudia Ababio
51.08m
Maryland
21.
Jr
Jessica Delbovo
49.76m
Purdue
22.
Sr
Margaret Goettsch
46.84m
Michigan State
Jr
Obeng Marfo
FOUL
Penn State
Heptathlon Score
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Aaron Howell
5359
SR
Michigan
2.
Jr
Peyton Wade
5323
SR
Maryland
3.
So
Asya Reynolds
5314
PR
Michigan State
4.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
5307
PR
Maryland
5.
Fr
Emma Fitzgerald
5255
PR
Wisconsin
6.
So
Tria Seawater-Simmons
5205
PR
Iowa
7.
Fr
Jenny Kimbro
4973
Iowa
8.
Fr
Phoebe Edwards
4786
PR
Wisconsin
9.
Fr
Alexus Pyles
4782
PR
Ohio State
10.
Jr
Casie Pawlik
4759
SR
Wisconsin
11.
Fr
Rebecca Coan
4533
PR
Purdue
12.
Jr
Payton Horacek
3879
PR
Nebraska
13.
Fr
Tiana Luton
3836
PR
Michigan
Hashtags
#big-ten
#outdoor
#track
#field
#conference-championships
#outdoor-championships
More news
10 Women's Takeaways From NCAA Division 1 College Conference Championships
5/14/17 - Big Ten Outdoor Championships Live TV / Webcast Info
0 shares:
Big Ten Outdoor Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Big Ten Outdoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
3
2023
1
12
4
161
2022
1
2
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
68
2017
1
4
68
2016
1
5
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
12
2013
1
1
3
2012
1
3
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
5
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#big-ten
#outdoor
#track
#field
#conference-championships
#outdoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!